Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
13th Annual Peach Stand Road Race 5k and 1 Mile
Locust Grove, GA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and up
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
307
BONNIE GARDNER
00:24:18
7:49/mile
57
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
205
JUSTIN HAMMOND
00:19:45
6:22/mile
27
M
1
5k Female Masters
1st
309
KIMBERLY JOHNSON
00:26:43
8:36/mile
45
F
2
5k Male Masters
1st
339
Kevin Randolph
00:20:06
6:28/mile
42
M
2
5k Male 10 and under
1st
222
LANDON FASCI
00:28:07
9:03/mile
9
M
17
2nd
236
CHASE WHITE
00:30:40
9:48/mile
10
M
26
3rd
350
KZ ANDERSON
00:41:14
13:15/mile
4
M
37
5k Female 11-14
1st
336
SARAH JOY SHEAROUSE
00:32:33
10:25/mile
13
F
12
2nd
353
abbey deal
00:32:47
10:30/mile
13
F
13
3rd
239
ANNA NUNNALLY
00:41:55
13:28/mile
14
F
39
5k Male 11-14
1st
224
CORBIN PRESLEY
00:22:32
7:16/mile
13
M
5
2nd
337
James Nale
00:23:32
7:35/mile
14
M
8
3rd
240
COOPER NUNNALLY
00:43:47
14:04/mile
11
M
40
5k Female 15-19
1st
851
CAYLIE BREEZE
00:36:18
11:41/mile
16
F
23
2nd
834
EMILY HANSON
00:38:08
12:17/mile
16
F
28
3rd
873
PAYTON WITT
00:41:00
13:12/mile
15
F
35
5k Male 15-19
1st
231
MICAH DAMERON
00:22:59
7:24/mile
16
M
6
2nd
237
COLBY WHITE
00:25:07
8:01/mile
15
M
10
3rd
333
JOSIAH SHEAROUSE
00:27:12
8:42/mile
16
M
12
5k Female 20-24
1st
219
INDIA MILLING
00:27:03
8:40/mile
22
F
3
2nd
343
MAKENZIE MADDOX
00:36:18
11:37/mile
23
F
22
3rd
319
DA'NETTE WATFORD
00:38:38
12:23/mile
24
F
29
5k Female 25-29
1st
209
BRE KILGORE
00:35:11
11:20/mile
25
F
18
2nd
247
JENNIFER CALHOUN
00:37:11
11:55/mile
28
F
26
3rd
314
JASMINE SCOTT
00:39:28
12:41/mile
26
F
30
5k Male 25-29
1st
251
NDIDI AKUTA
00:28:41
9:14/mile
27
M
21
2nd
320
JOSHUA WATFORD
00:29:38
9:28/mile
25
M
23
5k Female 30-34
1st
332
DEANISS DEAN
00:28:09
9:01/mile
31
F
4
2nd
327
SAMANTHA LEAKE
00:44:43
14:20/mile
31
F
46
3rd
351
CHRISTY STANDRIDGE
00:54:00
17:19/mile
34
F
60
5k Female 35-39
1st
323
AMANDA WOOD
00:28:26
9:07/mile
38
F
5
2nd
322
JENNIFER LINDSEY
00:31:37
10:09/mile
38
F
10
3rd
242
SHELLEY MORGAN
00:32:55
10:35/mile
38
F
14
5k Male 35-39
1st
749
COREY BARNETT
00:28:18
9:04/mile
35
M
19
2nd
241
GUS MORGAN
00:30:13
9:43/mile
36
M
25
5k Female 40-44
1st
246
LEE ANN MCWATERS
00:31:38
10:08/mile
42
F
11
2nd
249
DEE TANNER
00:33:05
10:34/mile
42
F
15
3rd
215
ALLY HATTERMANN
00:36:10
11:37/mile
43
F
21
5k Male 40-44
1st
331
pablo ramirez
00:21:39
6:58/mile
41
M
3
2nd
340
R. P. FisterI
00:23:17
7:30/mile
43
M
7
3rd
238
KELLEY CLARK
00:27:25
8:48/mile
41
M
13
5k Female 45-49
1st
204
DORI MICHAELS
00:28:47
9:15/mile
49
F
6
2nd
212
HEATHER SIMON
00:37:03
11:56/mile
49
F
25
3rd
218
HEATHER WIEDRICK
00:40:29
13:01/mile
45
F
34
5k Male 45-49
1st
338
Juan Juarez
00:23:39
7:37/mile
46
M
9
2nd
335
SAM SHEAROUSE
00:33:43
10:48/mile
45
M
29
5k Female 50-54
1st
229
RENEE HICKMAN
00:30:44
9:51/mile
54
F
7
2nd
782
LAURA KENT
00:31:05
9:58/mile
54
F
8
3rd
342
KELLY MADDOX
00:35:13
11:16/mile
50
F
19
5k Male 50-54
1st
206
JEFF ROBERTS
00:22:24
7:13/mile
51
M
4
2nd
210
ANDY WOODRING
00:27:38
8:54/mile
52
M
14
3rd
245
DEAN MANROSS
00:32:57
10:35/mile
51
M
28
5k Female 55-59
1st
833
BRENDA MITCHELL
00:31:32
10:07/mile
59
F
9
2nd
221
PAM MILLING
00:34:41
11:07/mile
57
F
16
3rd
305
TERESA OQUINN
00:35:53
11:30/mile
58
F
20
5k Male 55-59
1st
329
Al Fetters
00:28:17
9:06/mile
56
M
18
2nd
203
DALE JONES
00:28:34
9:12/mile
55
M
20
3rd
779
JEFF KENT
00:29:26
9:26/mile
57
M
22
5k Female 60-64
1st
201
LAURA WHALEN
00:39:36
12:44/mile
62
F
32
2nd
326
JACKI BERRONG
00:47:35
15:19/mile
64
F
51
5k Male 60-64
1st
328
Dan deWolf
00:25:22
8:09/mile
61
M
11
2nd
354
ray musslewhite
00:27:57
8:54/mile
61
M
15
3rd
308
NEIL GARDNER
00:30:56
9:54/mile
60
M
27
5k Female 65-69
1st
226
ROSITTA TOLLIVER
00:44:38
14:22/mile
65
F
45
5k Male 65-69
1st
306
DAVE BADERTSCHER
00:29:58
9:39/mile
69
M
24
2nd
208
PAUL FOSTER
00:37:23
12:00/mile
65
M
35
3rd
232
RONALD DAMERON
00:55:50
17:56/mile
68
M
43
5k Female 70 and up
1st
211
CHARLOTTE WOODRING
00:40:24
12:58/mile
77
F
33
2nd
217
LINDA WHALEY
00:46:05
14:50/mile
72
F
50
3rd
751
SHERRY MOON
00:48:11
15:28/mile
70
F
52
5k Male 70 and up
1st
348
roger mills
00:35:26
11:23/mile
72
M
32
2nd
207
JEFF MILLS
00:41:44
13:22/mile
72
M
38