12th Annual Peach Stand Road Race 5k and 1 Mile

Locust Grove, GA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 307
BONNIE GARDNER
00:24:18
 7:49/mile
 57
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 205
JUSTIN HAMMOND
00:19:45
 6:22/mile
 27
 M
 1
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 309
KIMBERLY JOHNSON
00:26:43
 8:36/mile
 45
 F
 2
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 339
Kevin Randolph
00:20:06
 6:28/mile
 42
 M
 2
 

5k Male 10 and under

 
1st
 222
LANDON FASCI
00:28:07
 9:03/mile
 9
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 236
CHASE WHITE
00:30:40
 9:48/mile
 10
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 350
KZ ANDERSON
00:41:14
 13:15/mile
 4
 M
 37
 

5k Female 11-14

 
1st
 336
SARAH JOY SHEAROUSE
00:32:33
 10:25/mile
 13
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 353
abbey deal
00:32:47
 10:30/mile
 13
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 239
ANNA NUNNALLY
00:41:55
 13:28/mile
 14
 F
 39
 

5k Male 11-14

 
1st
 224
CORBIN PRESLEY
00:22:32
 7:16/mile
 13
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 337
James Nale
00:23:32
 7:35/mile
 14
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 240
COOPER NUNNALLY
00:43:47
 14:04/mile
 11
 M
 40
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 851
CAYLIE BREEZE
00:36:18
 11:41/mile
 16
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 834
EMILY HANSON
00:38:08
 12:17/mile
 16
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 873
PAYTON WITT
00:41:00
 13:12/mile
 15
 F
 35
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 231
MICAH DAMERON
00:22:59
 7:24/mile
 16
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 237
COLBY WHITE
00:25:07
 8:01/mile
 15
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 333
JOSIAH SHEAROUSE
00:27:12
 8:42/mile
 16
 M
 12
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 219
INDIA MILLING
00:27:03
 8:40/mile
 22
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 343
MAKENZIE MADDOX
00:36:18
 11:37/mile
 23
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 319
DA'NETTE WATFORD
00:38:38
 12:23/mile
 24
 F
 29
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 209
BRE KILGORE
00:35:11
 11:20/mile
 25
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 247
JENNIFER CALHOUN
00:37:11
 11:55/mile
 28
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 314
JASMINE SCOTT
00:39:28
 12:41/mile
 26
 F
 30
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 251
NDIDI AKUTA
00:28:41
 9:14/mile
 27
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 320
JOSHUA WATFORD
00:29:38
 9:28/mile
 25
 M
 23
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 332
DEANISS DEAN
00:28:09
 9:01/mile
 31
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 327
SAMANTHA LEAKE
00:44:43
 14:20/mile
 31
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 351
CHRISTY STANDRIDGE
00:54:00
 17:19/mile
 34
 F
 60
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 323
AMANDA WOOD
00:28:26
 9:07/mile
 38
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 322
JENNIFER LINDSEY
00:31:37
 10:09/mile
 38
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 242
SHELLEY MORGAN
00:32:55
 10:35/mile
 38
 F
 14
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 749
COREY BARNETT
00:28:18
 9:04/mile
 35
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 241
GUS MORGAN
00:30:13
 9:43/mile
 36
 M
 25
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 246
LEE ANN MCWATERS
00:31:38
 10:08/mile
 42
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 249
DEE TANNER
00:33:05
 10:34/mile
 42
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 215
ALLY HATTERMANN
00:36:10
 11:37/mile
 43
 F
 21
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 331
pablo ramirez
00:21:39
 6:58/mile
 41
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 340
R. P. FisterI
00:23:17
 7:30/mile
 43
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 238
KELLEY CLARK
00:27:25
 8:48/mile
 41
 M
 13
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 204
DORI MICHAELS
00:28:47
 9:15/mile
 49
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 212
HEATHER SIMON
00:37:03
 11:56/mile
 49
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 218
HEATHER WIEDRICK
00:40:29
 13:01/mile
 45
 F
 34
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 338
Juan Juarez
00:23:39
 7:37/mile
 46
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 335
SAM SHEAROUSE
00:33:43
 10:48/mile
 45
 M
 29
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 229
RENEE HICKMAN
00:30:44
 9:51/mile
 54
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 782
LAURA KENT
00:31:05
 9:58/mile
 54
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 342
KELLY MADDOX
00:35:13
 11:16/mile
 50
 F
 19
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 206
JEFF ROBERTS
00:22:24
 7:13/mile
 51
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 210
ANDY WOODRING
00:27:38
 8:54/mile
 52
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 245
DEAN MANROSS
00:32:57
 10:35/mile
 51
 M
 28
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 833
BRENDA MITCHELL
00:31:32
 10:07/mile
 59
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 221
PAM MILLING
00:34:41
 11:07/mile
 57
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 305
TERESA OQUINN
00:35:53
 11:30/mile
 58
 F
 20
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 329
Al Fetters
00:28:17
 9:06/mile
 56
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 203
DALE JONES
00:28:34
 9:12/mile
 55
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 779
JEFF KENT
00:29:26
 9:26/mile
 57
 M
 22
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 201
LAURA WHALEN
00:39:36
 12:44/mile
 62
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 326
JACKI BERRONG
00:47:35
 15:19/mile
 64
 F
 51
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 328
Dan deWolf
00:25:22
 8:09/mile
 61
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 354
ray musslewhite
00:27:57
 8:54/mile
 61
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 308
NEIL GARDNER
00:30:56
 9:54/mile
 60
 M
 27
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 226
ROSITTA TOLLIVER
00:44:38
 14:22/mile
 65
 F
 45
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 306
DAVE BADERTSCHER
00:29:58
 9:39/mile
 69
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 208
PAUL FOSTER
00:37:23
 12:00/mile
 65
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 232
RONALD DAMERON
00:55:50
 17:56/mile
 68
 M
 43
 

5k Female 70 and up

 
1st
 211
CHARLOTTE WOODRING
00:40:24
 12:58/mile
 77
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 217
LINDA WHALEY
00:46:05
 14:50/mile
 72
 F
 50
 
 
3rd
 751
SHERRY MOON
00:48:11
 15:28/mile
 70
 F
 52
 

5k Male 70 and up

 
1st
 348
roger mills
00:35:26
 11:23/mile
 72
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 207
JEFF MILLS
00:41:44
 13:22/mile
 72
 M
 38