Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
13th Annual Peach Stand Road Race 5k and 1 Mile
Locust Grove, GA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and up
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
21
BONNIE GARDNER
00:23:26
7:33/mile
56
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
483
JUSTIN HAMMOND
00:20:31
6:35/mile
26
M
1
5k Female Masters
1st
33
EILEEN RELFORD
00:28:18
9:06/mile
41
F
8
5k Male Masters
1st
174
kevin randolph
00:21:14
6:50/mile
41
M
3
5k Female 10 and under
1st
532
NATALIE MILLER
00:40:06
12:55/mile
10
F
40
5k Male 10 and under
1st
453
JACKSON GLENN
00:22:49
7:20/mile
10
M
8
2nd
522
LANDON FASCI
00:31:35
10:06/mile
8
M
36
3rd
94
GRANT SLONE
00:31:48
10:14/mile
8
M
38
5k Female 11-14
1st
472
LILIE MCCLEERY
00:32:15
10:23/mile
13
F
20
2nd
470
SARAH JOY SHEAROUSE
00:33:46
10:49/mile
12
F
23
3rd
41
REBEKAH JENKINS
00:39:35
12:42/mile
14
F
38
5k Male 11-14
1st
67
CORBIN PRESLEY
00:22:03
7:06/mile
12
M
6
2nd
486
ALEXANDER TROY
00:25:07
8:05/mile
14
M
18
3rd
491
COLBY WHITE
00:27:25
8:49/mile
14
M
24
5k Female 15-19
1st
485
molly troy
00:25:51
8:19/mile
18
F
3
2nd
505
CLAIRE MILLS
00:27:42
8:54/mile
15
F
7
3rd
78
AVRY PRITCHETT
00:30:08
9:42/mile
19
F
12
5k Male 15-19
1st
533
Paul O'NEILL
00:23:36
7:36/mile
16
M
12
2nd
526
COLIN VENABLE
00:24:09
7:47/mile
15
M
14
3rd
466
JOSIAH SHEAROUSE
00:24:55
7:59/mile
15
M
16
5k Female 20-24
1st
464
JENNY BRAY
00:36:34
11:47/mile
24
F
29
2nd
527
CC HARDING
00:42:27
13:38/mile
22
F
48
3rd
29
KAYLA BAILEY
00:43:09
13:53/mile
21
F
53
5k Female 25-29
1st
478
JESSICA HILL
00:25:55
8:20/mile
25
F
4
2nd
80
BRITTNIE EDWARDS
00:26:22
8:29/mile
25
F
6
3rd
36
ANNA BRUGERE
00:32:10
10:13/mile
28
F
18
5k Male 25-29
1st
536
JAMES MOYER
00:31:46
10:07/mile
25
M
37
2nd
172
Leonard Reynolds
00:41:37
13:22/mile
28
M
63
5k Female 30-34
1st
173
annie randolph
00:25:41
8:16/mile
34
F
2
2nd
35
GRACE HILDRETH
00:32:10
10:13/mile
30
F
19
3rd
56
LIZ BURDICK
00:43:25
13:54/mile
30
F
56
5k Male 30-34
1st
83
COREY BARNETT
00:26:49
8:37/mile
34
M
23
2nd
62
BRAXTON MATSON
00:32:21
10:23/mile
30
M
40
3rd
490
ANDREW EASLING
00:34:21
11:00/mile
30
M
50
5k Female 35-39
1st
30
JENNIFER ROBINS
00:26:10
8:26/mile
38
F
5
2nd
477
DEMETRIA WILLIAMS
00:31:15
10:02/mile
37
F
13
3rd
163
JENNIFER LINDSEY
00:32:08
10:18/mile
36
F
17
5k Male 35-39
1st
167
Jake Adams
00:20:46
6:41/mile
39
M
2
2nd
72
ROBERT REAGAN
00:23:32
7:34/mile
35
M
11
3rd
44
CHARLES ENGLAND
00:24:15
7:49/mile
37
M
15
5k Female 40-44
1st
515
KATIE MEREDITH
00:28:58
9:20/mile
42
F
9
2nd
538
OLGA PHILLIPS
00:29:24
9:22/mile
44
F
10
3rd
98
LEE ANN MCWATERS
00:31:28
10:06/mile
41
F
14
5k Male 40-44
1st
474
pablo ramirez
00:21:17
6:51/mile
41
m
4
2nd
73
JASON HOOVER
00:22:55
7:22/mile
44
M
9
3rd
90
NEIL MACLAUCHLIN
00:33:06
10:38/mile
40
M
44
5k Female 45-49
1st
79
JENNIFER PRITCHETT
00:29:35
9:32/mile
46
F
11
2nd
460
DORI MICHAELS
00:32:03
10:20/mile
48
F
16
3rd
96
BETH AIKEN
00:33:26
10:44/mile
47
F
22
5k Male 45-49
1st
465
anthony pruitt
00:21:43
7:00/mile
45
M
5
2nd
162
PHILLIP WILDER
00:23:43
7:35/mile
49
M
13
3rd
456
GREG MCCREARY
00:26:31
8:31/mile
46
M
22
5k Female 50-54
1st
40
ELIZABETH JENKINS
00:32:27
10:24/mile
53
F
21
2nd
23
BETH ELY
00:36:49
11:50/mile
53
F
31
3rd
488
LISA TROY
00:41:17
13:10/mile
50
F
45
5k Male 50-54
1st
77
ROB GAUVIN
00:23:20
7:31/mile
51
M
10
2nd
84
ANDY WOODRING
00:25:11
8:07/mile
51
M
19
3rd
38
STEVE BROWN
00:25:29
8:11/mile
52
M
20
5k Female 55-59
1st
37
CHERYL BROWN
00:35:53
11:29/mile
55
F
27
2nd
49
TERESA OQUINN
00:36:36
11:45/mile
57
F
30
3rd
501
NELL MAESER
00:40:14
12:53/mile
57
F
42
5k Male 55-59
1st
459
DONNIE CHAFFIN
00:22:33
7:16/mile
56
M
7
2nd
48
MICHAEL OQUINN
00:26:12
8:24/mile
58
M
21
3rd
461
ROBERT BOOTH
00:27:45
8:56/mile
56
M
27
5k Female 60-64
1st
42
DARLENE THAXTON
00:34:00
10:57/mile
61
F
24
2nd
63
LAURA WHALEN
00:43:48
14:05/mile
61
F
58
3rd
89
JACKI BERRONG
00:46:11
14:51/mile
63
F
67
5k Male 60-64
1st
503
RICK MAESER
00:32:37
10:31/mile
60
M
41
2nd
523
PAUL FOSTER
00:35:32
11:22/mile
64
M
52
5k Female 65-69
1st
43
SHERRY MOON
00:49:33
15:52/mile
69
F
84
5k Male 65-69
1st
25
DAVE BADERTSCHER
00:28:47
9:14/mile
68
M
30
5k Female 70 and up
1st
46
MARILYN CRUMPLER
00:43:08
13:54/mile
78
F
52
2nd
467
LINDA WHALEY
00:46:28
14:58/mile
71
F
68
3rd
175
terry peabody
00:48:48
15:41/mile
71
F
75
5k Male 70 and up
1st
506
JEFF MILLS
00:36:58
11:53/mile
71
M
54
2nd
61
WALT SMITH
00:38:17
12:17/mile
72
M
59
3rd
479
JAMES MACIE
00:43:10
13:53/mile
77
M
65